King of the Castle

在线观看King of the Castle

★ 7.0 1977 1 季数

想看King of the Castle吗?XCIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看King of the Castle (1977)。以下是观看所需的一切。

King of the Castle讲了什么?

King of the Castle is a British children's television serial made by HTV for ITV in 1977. Written by Bob Baker and Dave Martin, the series is a surreal tale centred around a lonely young boy, Roland, who lives unhappily in a council flat with his father and stepmother. Escaping from a gang of local bullies in a malfunctioning lift, Roland finds himself transported to a strange fantasy environment where people and places are twisted variations of those he sees in his real life. Philip Da Costa starred as Roland, while other prominent roles were played by Talfryn Thomas, Fulton Mackay, Milton Johns and Angela Richards.

最新一集

季1 · 集 7 — S1.E7 ∙ Episode #1.7 · 1977-06-19

Roland is put on trial, where all the witnesses are hostile. He then meets his old enemy, Ripper, for a final confrontation.

首播
1977-05-08
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Philip DaCosta Roland Wright
  • Talfryn Thomas Vine
  • Edward Dentith Sgt. Tarr

如何在XCIPTV观看King of the Castle

在XCIPTV观看King of the Castle只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看King of the Castle

开始您的XCIPTV免费试用,立即观看King of the Castle,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 80,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 280,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。