Tell Me How I Died

在线观看Tell Me How I Died

★ 7.0 2024 1 季数 犯罪纪录

想看Tell Me How I Died吗?XCIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看Tell Me How I Died (2024)。以下是观看所需的一切。

Tell Me How I Died讲了什么?

There are hundreds of thousands of suspicious deaths in the U.S. every year. When there is nowhere else to turn, families and law enforcement count on forensic pathologists for answers. Part detective, part physician, and part advocate for the dead, pathologists work closely with investigators to crack the highly questionable cases. Using the autopsy and clues from the victim’s own body, they’ll uncover how the victim died and if it truly was an unfortunate event—or something far more sinister.

最新一集

季1 · 集 10 — Episode 10 · 2024-09-20

After a massive storm hits Warwick Cove, RI, a boat dragging its anchor appears in the harbor with a badly decomposed corpse onboard. Pathologist Dr. Priya Banerjee must identify the John Doe and determine how he died. Could this be fallout from the storm, or something more horrific?

类型
犯罪, 纪录
首播
2024-07-19
评分
★ 7.0 / 10

如何在XCIPTV观看Tell Me How I Died

在XCIPTV观看Tell Me How I Died只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Tell Me How I Died

开始您的XCIPTV免费试用,立即观看Tell Me How I Died,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 80,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 280,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。