The Secret of Convict Lake

在线观看The Secret of Convict Lake

★ 6.6 1951 83 分钟 西部

想看The Secret of Convict Lake吗?XCIPTV让您在所有设备上以4K Ultra HD观看The Secret of Convict Lake (1951)。以下是观看所需的一切。

The Secret of Convict Lake讲了什么?

After a group of convicts escapes from prison, they take refuge in the wilderness. While most of the crew are ruthless sociopaths, Jim Canfield is an innocent man who was jailed under false pretenses. When Canfield and his fellow fugitives reach an isolated farming settlement where the men are all away, it creates tension with the local women. Things get direr when rumors of hidden money arise, and Canfield discovers that the man who framed him is part of the community.

类型
西部
上映
1951-07-29
导演
Michael Gordon
评分
★ 6.6 / 10

主要演员

  • Glenn Ford Jim Canfield
  • Gene Tierney Marcia Stoddard
  • Zachary Scott Johnny Greer
  • Ann Dvorak Rachel Schaeffer
  • Ethel Barrymore Granny
  • Cyril Cusack Edward "Limey" Cockerell

如何在XCIPTV观看The Secret of Convict Lake

在XCIPTV观看The Secret of Convict Lake只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Secret of Convict Lake

开始您的XCIPTV免费试用,立即观看The Secret of Convict Lake,还有数千部电影、剧集和直播频道,均为4K Ultra HD。

年度 · 2台设备

今晚即可畅享4K。

$79/年

  • 80,000+ 频道,4K UHD 画质
  • 280,000+ 电影与剧集
  • 支持所有设备
  • 即时激活
  • 30天退款保障
已有 28,400+ 位满意订阅者加入
  1. 01邮箱
  2. 02账户
  3. 03激活

60秒内完成注册。

完成后,登录信息将立即发送给您。